ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12347164
nr 1234 7164
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Vårvinter, Kallskär. Signed, numbered 139/360. Subject: 27x47 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vårvinter, Kallskär. Signerad, numrerad 139/360. Motivet: 27x47 cm
600
SEK 500
Monday February 11 2019
at 18:01:50
9/2 11:31:04
11/2 17:57:38
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson